Venue:
Barnhall Community Centre,

Alderney Gardens,
Wickford,
Essex,
SS11 7NL.
01268 765063
Captain: Steve Sparkes 07989 580926

Secretary: Chris Hatwell 07825 873905

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Kevin Blake1918136736
Max Holmes1918136736
Kevin Langley19154341330
Matt Walker19118251822
Andy Toomey18108242020
Mike Holloway17107231720
Chris Wilson19811202616
Steve Sparkes17512142710
Chris Hatwell1541112248
Gary Smith734896
Sam Holloway110202
Nathan Walker110202
Bob Marner000000