Venue:
Fryerns Social Club,

Whitmore Way,
Basildon,
Essex,
SS14 2NN.
01268 522290
Captain: Glenn Burton 07399 866611

Secretary: Kevin Ward 07463 428499

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Simon Cade19127271924
Mick Rogers19910222518
Ken Broadhurst1899192318
Glenn Burton18810182316
Tony Burton75210610
Martin Burton1941512318
Liam Rouse153128256
Andy Plucknett7346106
Kevin Ward1721511314
Dan Bettis11295204
Steve Ward141134262
Tom Mannering Jr211232
Mark Smith404080
Tom Mannering Sr000000