Competition News

John Obeney (180) Cup

By March 18, 2020 March 24th, 2020 No Comments

28/04/2016 at The Mall Club

RANK
PLAYER
TEAM
1 Dave Ambrose Barnhall
2 Derek Baxendale Barnhall
3 Martin Exell Barnhall
4 Mike Holloway Barnhall
5 Kevin Langley Barnhall
6 Peter Sparkes Barnhall
7 Michael Bronze Benbow
8 Adam Judd Benbow
9 Jamie Robinson Benbow
10 Kyle Robinson Benbow
11 Tom Spriggs Benbow
12 Jim Tidbury Benbow
13 Dan Cole Billericay Con.Club
14 Harry Cove Billericay Con.Club
15 Darren West Dukes
16 Eddie Bowman Fryerns
17 Tom Butler Fryerns
18 Neal Everett Fryerns
19 Kevin Harris Fryerns
20 Brian Kinnane Fryerns
21 John Staines Fryerns
22 Mike Harris Half Moon
23 Len Masters Half Moon
24 Bob Miller Half Moon
25 John Cozins Hullbridge C.Ct.
26 Colin Euston Hullbridge C.Ct.
27 Dan Allen Invacar
28 John French Invacar
29 Dean Gilbey Invacar
30 Steve Moss Invacar
31 Danny Smith Invacar
32 Gary Wheatley Invacar
33 Trevor Gleed Mall Stealers
34 Gordon Little Mall Stealers
35 Dave Solly Mall Stealers
36 Mark Solly Mall Stealers
37 Toby Walford Mall Stealers
38 Mick Claridge Maxgem
39 Mark Johnson Maxgem
40 Colin Sevenoaks Maxgem
41 Jeff Swanson Maxgem
42 Russell Dennis Northlands Park
43 Tom Mannering Jr Northlands Park
44 Mick Rogers Northlands Park
45 Grant Hornsby Railway Busters
46 Mac Joyce Railway Busters
47 Larry Oxborrow Railway Busters
48 Dan Pryke Railway Busters
49 Aaron Searle Railway Busters
50 Barry Adlam Railway Woodham
51 Roger Burton Railway Woodham
52 Kevin Morden Railway Woodham
53 Simon Ramage Railway Woodham
54 Chris Rayner Railway Woodham
55 Andy Reynolds Railway Woodham
56 Len Stokes Railway Woodham
57 Simon Turner Railway Woodham
58 Paul Barham Rat Pack
59 Aaron Bateman Rat Pack
60 Dan Brown Rat Pack
61 Roy Crabb Rat Pack
62 Chris Gower Rat Pack
63 Dean Hyde Rat Pack
64 Jay Murphy Rat Pack
65 Kevin O’Neill Rat Pack
66 Darren Richardson Rat Pack
67 Liam Showell Rat Pack
68 Ben Adams Rayleigh Ocheholics
69 Lee Ashton Rayleigh Ocheholics
70 Phil Daldry Rayleigh Ocheholics
71 Terry Rose Rayleigh Ocheholics
72 Simon Royce Rayleigh Ocheholics
73 Andy Lowe Rayleigh Smugglers
74 Dean Etchells Runwell Arrows
75 Mal Clark Smugglers Den
76 Sam Davidson Smugglers Den
77 Dale Halls Smugglers Den
78 Mike James Smugglers Den
79 Billy Plaster Smugglers Den
80 Alby Smith Smugglers Den
81 Danny Spooner Smugglers Den
82 Graham Spooner Smugglers Den
83 Dave Boardman South Benfleet S.C.
84 Dave Rumble Jr South Benfleet S.C.
85 Dave Rumble Sr South Benfleet S.C.
86 Adam Warby South Benfleet S.C.
87 Ritchie Edhouse The Golds
88 Roy Goddard The Golds
89 Ron Johnson The Golds
90 Carl Smith The Golds
91 Mark Stafford The Golds
92 Paul Tait The Golds
93 Kevin Bright The Menaces
94 Roger Cocker The Menaces
95 Mark Derby The Menaces
96 Alan Graham The Menaces
97 Mark Liddicott The Menaces
98 Keith Thorne The Menaces
99 Ian Whiskin The Menaces
100 Lou Brown Wickford Casuals
101 Neil Clarke Wickford Casuals
102 Ryan Dickens Wickford Casuals
103 Dave Harrison Wickford Casuals
104 Paul Hurley Wickford Casuals
105 Scott Burgess Wickford R.B.L.
106 Ian Curtis Wickford R.B.L.
107 Jim Gibbons Wickford R.B.L.
108 Matt Goodman Wickford R.B.L.
109 Dave Sutton Wickford R.B.L.
110 John Sutton Wickford R.B.L.
111 Kevin Sutton Wickford R.B.L.
KangBlogger | SEO | Blogging | Adsense | Template Blogger Dan Wordpress | Tips dan Trik Blog |