PLAYER
TEAM
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
1Steve JohnsonRailway Busters1918136236
2John SuttonWickford R.B.L.1917236534
3Mal ClarkThe Golds19172351034
4Keith RidgwayThe Golds19163331132
5Chris PingRat Pack19163331032
6John GuyRailway Busters1816233732
7Ben AdamsRayleigh Ocheholics18153311030
8Dean HydeWickford Casuals19154301830
9Andy ReynoldsRailway Woodham19154301330
10Will McCubbinRat Pack16142301128
11Phil HallsStarr Stealers1614230828
12Dan KnappRailway Busters18144291328
13Barry AdlamRailway Woodham17143291028
14Aaron BatemanRat Pack1714329928
15Nigel BuckleStarr Stealers1614229728
16Chris RaynerRailway Woodham18135291426
17Freddie FrancisWickford Casuals19136291426
18Mark StaffordThe Golds17134291326
19Ron JohnsonThe Golds17134281426
20Mark DerbyThe Golds16133281226
21Peter SparkesBarnhall19136271626
22Ryan DickensWickford Casuals18135271426
23Lou BrownWickford Casuals18135261626
24Jim TidburyBenbow18126301424
25Grant HornsbyRailway Busters19127292124
26Dave GillamRailway Busters18126291824
27Peter BrownStarr Stealers19127271924
28Derek BaxendaleBarnhall19127271924
29Simon CadeFryerns Wall19127271924
30Carl SmithThe Golds18126271824
31Simon TurnerRailway Woodham18126261824
32Ewan BlackburnWickford R.B.L.15123251324
33Trevor GleedStarr Stealers18117281622
34Simon RamageFryerns17116271522
35Matt GoodmanWickford R.B.L.18117261722
36Kevin HarrisFryerns19118252022
37Keith RobinsonBenbow19118252022
38Darrell ClaydonWickford R.B.L.18117241722
39Mike FrancisStarr Stealers18117241722
40Carl WakefieldRailway Woodham1311224722
41Charlie LevyThe Golds1311222822
42Eddie BowmanFryerns19109252220
43Danny KilbaneRat Pack16106241620
44Dan RouseWickford Casuals16106231620
45Kevin MordenRailway Woodham1899242218
46Brian KinnaneFryerns19910232418
47Mick RogersFryerns Wall19910222518
48Joey FrancisStarr Stealers1798211918
49Dean JohnsWickford R.B.L.1899211918
50Dan ColeRailway Woodham129321818
51Michael BronzeBenbow19910202418
52Ken BroadhurstFryerns Wall1899192318
53Jay MurphyRat Pack129319718
54Ashley WhiskerFryerns129319718
55Dan PrykeRailway Busters19811222716
56Marc ParishWickford R.B.L.1688211916
57Paul HurleyThe Golds1587201516
58Neal EverettFryerns18810192516
59Darren RichardsonRat Pack1587191516
60Glenn BurtonFryerns Wall18810182316
61Mike PriorRailway Busters1688181716
62Paul TaitThe Golds1284181116
63Kevin O'NeillRat Pack1688171916
64Dylan McCarthyWickford R.B.L.1284161316
65James WhaleWickford Casuals19712202814
66Graham AusticBarnhall18711202414
67Martin ExellBarnhall18711192614
68Paul LucasFryerns18711182714
69Ryan PettitWickford Casuals17710182414
70Stuart BassBarnhall1578171814
71Keith PetrieRat Pack1275171214
72Chay PressRayleigh Ocheholics1578162014
73Darren WrightBenbow1679152114
74Andy TylerRat Pack107315914
75Danny BrownRat Pack77014414
76Josh SloaneWickford Casuals1569162012
77Steve KronbergBarnhall1064151012
78Mark SollyThe Golds1165141312
79Billy PlasterRat Pack66012412
80Del MurphyBarnhall19514182910
81Kyle RobinsonBenbow18513162810
82Neil ClarkeWickford Casuals18513142810
83John ChanceRailway Busters17512142610
84Paul BradfieldRayleigh Ocheholics16511142410
85Ian WhiskinThe Golds1358111610
86Tony BurtonFryerns Wall75210610
87Rod HuntRayleigh Ocheholics1641214268
88Kevin SuttonWickford R.B.L.1541114228
89Laurie WoolcottWickford R.B.L.1441013208
90Martin BurtonFryerns Wall1941512318
91Mac JoyceRailway Busters1541112238
92Dave O'MearaRayleigh Ocheholics124812208
93Sean HoweBenbow124811188
94Wayne BronzeStarr Stealers1641210258
95Chris NorcrossBenbow84410118
96James SmithRat Pack7431068
97Danny SuttonWickford R.B.L.11479148
98Kris KorosecRailway Busters642958
99Tom SpriggsBenbow642958
100Jamie RobinsonBenbow541948
101John StainesFryerns13498198
102Colin GreenawayStarr Stealers844898
103Peter SpriggsBenbow1631312276
104Steve ConquestBenbow1531212266
105Steve HookerBenbow113811186
106Steve LucasRailway Woodham183158326
107Liam RouseFryerns Wall153128256
108Simon RoyceRayleigh Ocheholics11388166
109Dan CornBarnhall11388166
110Carl WallRat Pack633786
111Stuart PinchRailway Busters532746
112Jordan ClarkeWickford Casuals7346106
113Andy PlucknettFryerns Wall7346106
114Lewis GilsonRat Pack330616
115Kevin WardFryerns Wall1721511314
116Franco KorosecBarnhall1421210254
117Jim GibbonsWickford R.B.L.8268144
118Alan DukelowRayleigh Ocheholics162147304
119Doug GerrardRayleigh Ocheholics152137274
120Gordon LittleStarr Stealers142127264
121Sid GardnerStarr Stealers8267134
122Cliff ReynoldsRat Pack624794
123Michael NolanFryerns162146284
124Ross GordonBarnhall162146284
125John CooperStarr Stealers122106214
126Peter MillsRayleigh Ocheholics11296194
127Dan BettisFryerns Wall11295204
128Roy HaydonRayleigh Ocheholics422564
129Simon PrattRat Pack321524
130Peter MulreanyFryerns 422454
131Phil WestWickford R.B.L.321434
132Paul MarshRayleigh Ocheholics220404
133Brendan SpinnerStarr Stealers514592
134Steve WardFryerns Wall141134262
135Ken SmithRailway Woodham111104202
136Alex RandallRayleigh Ocheholics514482
137Mick LayRailway Woodham8173152
138Gary GriffithsBenbow312252
139Andy DolbearRailway Woodham312242
140Tom Mannering JrFryerns Wall211232
141Gary AtkinsStarr Stealers211222
142Andy WardRayleigh Ocheholics110212
143Dave MarshallStarr Stealers110212
144Phil DaldryRayleigh Ocheholics110212
145Paul BarhamBarnhall110202
146Karl SethRayleigh Ocheholics100106200
147Kevin MarchantRayleigh Ocheholics110111220
148Graham BeckwithRailway Woodham7071140
149Dave HillFryerns7071140
150John BluckFryerns6061120
151Chris WildingRayleigh Ocheholics5051100
152Alan HoweRailway Woodham5051100
153Dave SuttonWickford R.B.L.303160
154Gary JohnsonWickford Casuals303160
155John BushBarnhall303160
156Scott StainesFryerns303160
157Steve SylvesterBenbow303160
158Andy BrownRailway Busters101120
159Brian DimmockThe Golds101120
160Nick NorthRayleigh Ocheholics101120
161Tony DruceBarnhall101120
162Dan FoordBarnhall6060120
163Mark SmithFryerns Wall404080
164Dave ColeWickford Casuals202040
165Martin CockburnRailway Woodham202040
166Fred SlaterWickford R.B.L.101020
167Phil CoxRayleigh Ocheholics101020
168Ben WattsFryerns 000000
169Darren MarshallStarr Stealers000000
170Kevin WallRat Pack000000
171Matt HillRailway Busters000000
172Mike AstridgeRailway Woodham000000
173Nigel WhaleWickford Casuals000000
174Patrick GomesFryerns000000
175Richard ParryThe Golds000000
176Roy CrabbRat Pack000000
177Roy GoddardThe Golds000000
178Terry WallingtonFryerns000000
179Tom Mannering SrFryerns Wall000000
180Tony SelleyBenbow000000