RANK
PLAYER
TEAM
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
1Max HolmesBarnhall 'X'1918136736
2Kevin BlakeBarnhall 'X'1918136736
3Chris WhitlockRileys Benfleet1917236934
4Graham SpoonerSmugglers Den19172351034
5John FrenchSouth Benfleet S.C.1817135734
6Paul DohertyHalf Moon19172341034
7Mark JohnsonMaxgem1816234632
8Kevin LangleyBarnhall 'X'19154341330
9Steve PurkissRailway Rebels19154331130
10Harry CoveRailway Rebels19154321730
11Alby SmithSmugglers Den18153321330
12John DownesRailway Rebels18153311330
13Mike JamesSmugglers Den18144301428
14John InceRileys Benfleet18144301328
15Peter GriffithsSmugglers Den18144301328
16George CoveRailway Rebels18144291328
17Kevin AllnutRaiders18144291028
18Paul FinchamHalf Moon1614228728
19Paul FinchamRileys Benfleet1614228728
20Les AtkinsRaiders19136301726
21Mark LiddicottRaiders19136291526
22Roger CockerRaiders17134291126
23Andy LoweRayleigh Smugglers18135281526
24Elliott HarrisHalf Moon17134281026
25Dan AllenInvacar19136271626
26Matt FoggSouth Benfleet S.C.1413127226
27Mick ClaridgeMaxgem16124271424
28Gary WheatleyInvacar18126271424
29Mervyn BartlettRayleigh Smugglers17125241324
30Adam RitchinDukes16124241124
31Dave EvansSouth Benfleet S.C.18117271922
32Matt WalkerBarnhall 'X'19118251822
33Matt WalkerSouth Benfleet S.C.19118251822
34Chris PainInvacar16115251122
35John TownleySouth Benfleet S.C.18108251920
36Andy ToomeyBarnhall 'X'18108242020
37Colin SevenoaksMaxgem17107241820
38Mike HollowayBarnhall 'X'17107231720
39Barrie LongDukes17107222120
40Rik BakerSmugglers Den17107221820
41Dean PatersonRayleigh Smugglers18108212020
42Conor SweeneyWickford Railway1798232218
43Dave Rumble SrSouth Benfleet S.C.1596231418
44Mike HarrisHalf Moon1798221918
45Rob HarrisHalf Moon1798221918
46Ryan BaylisSmugglers Den1798211918
47Garry PainInvacar1697211818
48Les NewsonRayleigh Smugglers1697211818
49Keith ByrneRaiders1798201818
50Charlie RumbleSouth Benfleet S.C.1596201418
51Paul BrownSouth Benfleet S.C.18810232216
52Iain AucottDukes18810212316
53Chris WilsonBarnhall 'X'19811202616
54Jeff SwansonMaxgem18810202516
55Kelvin SpaldingRaiders1688202016
56Pete WebbRaiders18810192316
57Adam LonghurstRileys Benfleet1789191916
58John CoveRailway Rebels1789191816
59Dave BoardmanSouth Benfleet S.C.1486191716
60Kevyn RoganRileys Benfleet1284171116
61Gary BrownsonRailway Rebels1183161216
62Erich NeumanRayleigh Smugglers18711232514
63Matt SoundyRileys Benfleet18711182514
64Len MastersHalf Moon17710172514
65Bill Gunyon SrDukes1679172114
66Stuart WatkinsonSouth Benfleet S.C.1679172114
67Craig SmithInvacar1376161614
68Ken FeehanMaxgem1376161614
69Dave BrownInvacar1477151814
70Darren SmithRayleigh Smugglers1679142014
71Ian PoultonHalf Moon1468171912
72Simon GreenawayDukes17611162712
73Steve TaylorMaxgem17611162512
74Jayden BurnsWickford Railway17611162412
75Terry GutteridgeRayleigh Smugglers1569142112
76Adrian SladeRaiders1367141712
77Dennis FreemanRayleigh Smugglers1266141512
78Paul GoodwinRailway Rebels86214612
79Peter HallsSmugglers Den1468131712
80Alex ClaridgeMaxgem1165131412
81Gary SwainHalf Moon16511162410
82Steve SparkesBarnhall 'X'17512142710
83Dean GilbeyRileys Benfleet15510142110
84Sam NicklinRileys Benfleet95414810
85Samuel PattmanHalf Moon1459132110
86Darren WestDukes1358131910
87Stan ClarkMaxgem1257131510
88Trevor DarlingRayleigh Smugglers1156131310
89Steve BrownDukes1257121610
90Andy SeabrookSmugglers Den1257121510
91Adam ClarkMaxgem75212510
92Colin TapsonInvacar16511112510
93Ian BullRailway Rebels15510112110
94Steve MossInvacar1257111610
95Andy WinderInvacar75211710
96Rich CrewsSmugglers Den75210710
97Chris HatwellBarnhall 'X'1541112248
98Steve BurnsWickford Railway1541111248
99Andrew RyanRileys Benfleet1441011218
100Roy HewittHalf Moon124811188
101John PatersonRayleigh Smugglers134910218
102Jay ChudasamaDukes114710168
103Mark WebbRaiders104610148
104Dave HitchinDukes164129268
105Glenn ComptonWickford Railway9459108
106Nick PullenRileys Benfleet541838
107Ray AmbroseSmugglers Den440818
108Alan GrahamRaiders1531212246
109Jim StokesWickford Railway1831511326
110Dave KingMaxgem1731410306
111Pete MiddletonInvacar10379156
112Nat ThompsonWickford Railway183158326
113Keith SmethersSmugglers Den133108206
114David DurrantRailway Rebels11388186
115Terry DixHalf Moon11388176
116Gary SmithBarnhall 'X'734896
117Paul PlumleyRileys Benfleet9367136
118Terry SmithRayleigh Smugglers431736
119Bill Gunyon JrDukes1621412294
120Mark WilesRailway Rebels152139264
121Craig ComptonWickford Railway172158304
122Chris TapsonInvacar142127244
123Dale HallsSmugglers Den8266144
124Rob MillsDukes624694
125Dave GarlandDukes422444
126Rick BuckRaiders321434
127Daryl BuckleyInvacar321434
128Terry AtkinsRaiders220404
129Stewart JacksonMaxgem7165122
130Paul FeaseyRileys Benfleet8174142
131Brandon LawrenceRileys Benfleet7164122
132Chris CarterSouth Benfleet S.C.413472
133Justin WilkinsWickford Railway6153102
134Matt ClarkSmugglers Den514392
135Ben CarrRailway Rebels413372
136Paul BentermanRayleigh Smugglers211322
137George MattacksRailway Rebels8172142
138Harry FolkardDukes211232
139Will CanningRileys Benfleet211222
140Darren SealRayleigh Smugglers110212
141Steve ReynoldsRailway Rebels110212
142Nathan WalkerBarnhall 'X'110202
143Sam HollowayBarnhall 'X'110202
144Chris ComptonWickford Railway160167320
145Derek FreshwaterWickford Railway140146280
146Elliott ThompsonWickford Railway150154300
147Michael LoaderRailway Rebels7072140
148Peter GoldingInvacar7072140
149Sandy McGillivrayInvacar5052100
150Jack SevenoaksMaxgem202240
151Sean ReedMaxgem6061120
152John VincentRileys Benfleet404180
153Harrison LiversidgeDukes202140
154Colin FolkardDukes303060
155Barry ChaplinRayleigh Smugglers101020
156Bob MillerHalf Moon101020
157Jamie HadleyRaiders101020
158Pat LynchRaiders101020
159Adam WarbySouth Benfleet S.C.000000
160Bob MarnerBarnhall 'X'000000
161Colin HumphriesHalf Moon000000
162Dave DunsfordHalf Moon000000
163Dave Rumble JrSouth Benfleet S.C.000000
164Jason CumberlandHalf Moon000000
165Martin PrenticeWickford Railway000000
166Mike HodgeHalf Moon000000
167Paul KingRayleigh Smugglers000000
168Peter PhillipsWickford Railway000000
169Ross MatonHalf Moon000000
170Sean HadkissRileys Benfleet000000