Venue:

Basildon Post Office Sports & Social Club,

Gardeners Lane,

Basildon,

SS14 2AP

01268 270132

 

Captain: Kelvin Spalding 07770 847507

Secretary: Peter Webb 07385 735177

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Kevin Allnut18144291028
Les Atkins19136301726
Mark Liddicott19136291526
Roger Cocker17134291126
Keith Byrne1798201818
Pete Webb18810192316
Kelvin Spalding1688202016
Adrian Slade1367141712
Mark Webb104610148
Alan Graham1531212246
Rick Buck321434
Terry Atkins220404
Jamie Hadley101020
Pat Lynch101020