Venue:

Railway Hotel,

1 High Street,

Billericay, Essex,

CM12 9BE

01277 652173

Captain: John Cove 07814577221

Alt Contact: Sue Cove 07929 384917

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Harry Cove19154321730
John Downes18153311330
Steve Purkiss19154331130
George Cove18144291328
John Cove1789191816
Gary Brownson1183161216
Paul Goodwin86214612
Ian Bull15510112110
David Durrant11388186
Mark Wiles152139264
George Mattacks8172142
Ben Carr413372
Steve Reynolds110212
Michael Loader7072140