Venue:

669 High Rd,

South Benfleet,

Benfleet

SS7 5SF

01268 792233

Captain: Adam Longhurst 07761 588822

Secretary: Paul Feasey 07401 494446

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Chris Whitlock1917236934
John Ince18144301328
Paul Fincham1614228728
Adam Longhurst1789191916
Kevyn Rogan1284171116
Matt Soundy18711182514
Dean Gilbey15510142110
Sam Nicklin95414810
Andrew Ryan1441011218
Nick Pullen541838
Paul Plumley9367136
Paul Feasey8174142
Brandon Lawrence7164122
Will Canning211222
John Vincent404180
Sean Hadkiss000000