Venue:

Starr Sports,

31-33 Eastern Esplanade,

Canvey Island,

SS8 7DN

01268 696469

Captain: Peter Brown 07585 974551

 

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Phil Halls1614230828
Nigel Buckle1614229728
Peter Brown19127271924
Mike Francis18117241722
Trevor Gleed18117281622
Joey Francis1798211918
Wayne Bronze1641210258
Colin Greenaway844898
Gordon Little142127264
John Cooper122106214
Sid Gardner8267134
Brendan Spinner514592
Gary Atkins211222
Dave Marshall110212
Darren Marshall000000