Group 1

Match 1 – 30/05/19

Benbow Bye
Invacar 6 7 Inn On The Green
Fryerns 8 5 Rayleigh Ocheholics

Match 2 – 06/06/19

Benbow 8 5 Invacar
Bye Fryerns
Rayleigh Ocheholics 4 9 Inn On The Green

Match 3 – 13/06/19

Invacar Bye
Rayleigh Ocheholics 8 5 Benbow
Fryerns 5 8 Inn On The Green

Match 4 – 20/06/19

Bye Rayleigh Ocheholics
Benbow 10 3 Inn On The Green
Invacar 3 10 Fryerns

Match 5 – 27/06/19

Rayleigh Ocheholics 5 8 Invacar
Inn On The Green Bye
Fryerns 4 9 Benbow

Match 6 – 11/07/19

Bye Benbow
Inn On The Green 5 8 Invacar
Rayleigh Ocheholics 6 7 Fryerns

Match 7 – 18/07/19

Invacar 5 8 Benbow
Fryerns Bye
Inn On The Green 3 10 Rayleigh Ocheholics

Match 8 – 25/07/19

Bye Invacar
Benbow 6 7 Rayleigh Ocheholics
Inn On The Green 3 10 Fryerns

Match 9 – 08/08/19

Rayleigh Ocheholics Bye
Inn On The Green 5 8 Benbow
Fryerns 9 4 Invacar

Match 10 – 15/08/19

Invacar 1 12 Rayleigh Ocheholics
Bye Inn On The Green
Benbow 6 7 Fryerns

Group 2

Match 1 – 30/05/19

Wickford Railway 6 7 Rayleigh Smugglers
Railway Woodham 7 6 Barnhall
Maxgem 5 8 Railway Busters

Match 2 – 06/06/19

Wickford Railway 3 10 Railway Woodham
Rayleigh Smugglers 4 9 Maxgem
Barnhall 8 5 Railway Busters

Match 3 – 13/06/19

Railway Woodham 12 1 Rayleigh Smugglers
Railway Busters 10 3 Wickford Railway
Maxgem 5 8 Barnhall

Match 4 – 20/06/19

Rayleigh Smugglers 3 10 Railway Busters
Wickford Railway 4 9 Barnhall
Railway Woodham 11 2 Maxgem

Match 5 – 27/06/19

Railway Busters 5 8 Railway Woodham
Barnhall 9 4 Rayleigh Smugglers
Maxgem 8 5 Wickford Railway

Match 6 – 11/07/19

Rayleigh Smugglers 10 3 Wickford Railway
Barnhall 4 9 Railway Woodham
Railway Busters 11 2 Maxgem

Match 7 – 18/07/19

Railway Woodham 12 1 Wickford Railway
Maxgem 6 7 Rayleigh Smugglers
Railway Busters 8 5 Barnhall

Match 8 – 25/07/19

Rayleigh Smugglers 7 6 Railway Woodham
Wickford Railway 0 13 Railway Busters
Barnhall 7 6 Maxgem

Match 9 – 08/08/19

Railway Busters 12 1 Rayleigh Smugglers
Barnhall 11 2 Wickford Railway
Maxgem 5 8 Railway Woodham

Match 10 – 15/08/19

Railway Woodham 6 7 Railway Busters
Rayleigh Smugglers 5 8 Barnhall
Wickford Railway 5 8 Maxgem

Semi Finals 1st Leg – 22/08/19

Railway Busters 8 5 Fryerns
Benbow 10 3 Railway Woodham

Semi Finals 2nd Leg – 29/08/19

Fryerns 5 8 Railway Busters
Railway Woodham 7 6 Benbow

Final at Barnhall – 05/09/19

Benbow 2 11 Railway Busters