Venue:
Barnhall Community Centre,

Alderney Gardens,
Wickford,
Essex,
SS11 7NL.
01268 765063
Captain: Derek Baxendale 07985 247421

Secretary: Tony Druce 01268 458655

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Peter Sparkes19136271626
Derek Baxendale19127271924
Martin Exell18711192614
Graham Austic18711202414
Stuart Bass1578171814
Steve Kronberg1064151012
Del Murphy19514182910
Dan Corn11388166
Ross Gordon162146284
Franco Korosec1421210254
Paul Barham110202
Dan Foord6060120
John Bush303160
Tony Druce101120
Rob Pengelly101020