Venue:
Benfleet & Bowers Gifford Community Centre,

77 Pound Lane,
Bowers Gifford,
Essex,
SS13 2HN.
01268 727009
Captain: Jim Tidbury 07886477613

Secretary: Steve Hooker 07960 829720

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Jim Tidbury18126301424
Keith Robinson19118252022
Michael Bronze19910202418
Darren Wright1679152114
Kyle Robinson18513162810
Sean Howe124811188
Chris Norcross84410118
Tom Spriggs642958
Jamie Robinson541948
Peter Spriggs1631312276
Steve Conquest1531212266
Steve Hooker113811186
Gary Griffiths312252
Steve Sylvester303160
Tony Selley000000