Venue:
The Duke,

80 High Street,
Wickford,
Essex,
SS12 9AT.
01268 732311
Captain: Simon Greenaway 07885 307159

Secretary: Iain Aucott 07759 258080

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Adam Ritchin16124241124
Barrie Long17107222120
Iain Aucott18810212316
Bill Gunyon Sr1679172114
Simon Greenaway17611162712
Darren West1358131910
Steve Brown1257121610
Dave Hitchin164129268
Jay Chudasama114710168
Bill Gunyon Jr1621412294
Rob Mills624694
Dave Garland422444
Harry Folkard211232
Colin Folkard303060
Harrison Liversidge202140