Venue:
Fryerns Social Club,

Whitmore Way,
Basildon,
Essex,
SS14 2NN.
01268 522290
Captain: Paul Lucas 07857 629799

Secretary: John BluckĀ  07542146525

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Kevin Harris19118252022
Simon Ramage17116271522
Eddie Bowman19109252220
Brian Kinnane19910232418
Ashley Whisker129319718
Neal Everett18810192516
Paul Lucas18711182714
John Staines13498198
Michael Nolan162146284
Peter Mulreany422454
Dave Hill7071140
John Bluck6061120
Scott Staines303160
Patrick Gomes000000
Terry Wallington000000
Ben Watts000000