Venue:
The Half Moon,

5 High Street,
Rayleigh,
Essex,
SS6 7EW.
01268 742209
Captain: Paul Fincham 0778 5393011

Secretary: Mike Harris 07807 418120

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Paul Doherty19172341034
Paul Fincham1614228728
Elliott Harris17134281026
Mike Harris1798221918
Rob Harris1798221918
Len Masters17710172514
Ian Poulton1468171912
Gary Swain16511162410
Samuel Pattman1459132110
Roy Hewitt124811188
Terry Dix11388176
Bob Miller101020
Jason Cumberland000000
Dave Dunsford000000
Mike Hodge000000
Colin Humphries000000
Ross Maton000000