Venue:
Rileys American Pool & Snooker Club,

669 High Road,
South Benfleet,
Essex,
SS7 5SF.
01268 792233
Captain: Chris Pain 01268 458233

Secretary: Sandy McGillivray 01268 551452

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Dan Allen19136271626
Gary Wheatley18126271424
Chris Pain16115251122
Garry Pain1697211818
Dave Brown1477151814
Craig Smith1376161614
Colin Tapson16511112510
Steve Moss1257111610
Andy Winder75211710
Pete Middleton10379156
Chris Tapson142127244
Daryl Buckley321434
Peter Golding7072140
Sandy McGillivray5052100