Venue:
Bluehouse Farm Community Association,

Laindon Link,
Laindon,
Essex,
SS15 5UH.
01268 544021
Captain: Alex Claridge 07880 335498

Secretary: Dave King 07807 262235

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Mark Johnson1816234632
Mick Claridge16124271424
Colin Sevenoaks17107241820
Jeff Swanson18810202516
Ken Feehan1376161614
Steve Taylor17611162512
Alex Claridge1165131412
Stan Clark1257131510
Adam Clark75212510
Dave King1731410306
Stewart Jackson7165122
Sean Reed6061120
Jack Sevenoaks202240