Venue:
Railway Hotel,

1 High Street,
Billericay,
Essex,
CM12 9BE.
01277 652173
Captain: Danny Pryke 07870 640986

Secretary: Grant Hornsby 07973135954

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Steve Johnson1918136236
John Guy1816233732
Dan Knapp18144291328
Grant Hornsby19127292124
Dave Gillam18126291824
Dan Pryke19811222716
Mike Prior1688181716
John Chance17512142610
Mac Joyce1541112238
Kris Korosec642958
Stuart Pinch532746
Andy Brown101120
Matt Hill000000