Venue:
The Railway,

50 Hullbridge Road,
South Woodham Ferrers,
Essex,
CM3 5HG.
01245 320262
Captain: Kevin Morden 07877 044105

Secretary: Mick Lay 07792 394256

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Andy Reynolds19154301330
Barry Adlam17143291028
Chris Rayner18135291426
Simon Turner18126261824
Carl Wakefield1311224722
Kevin Morden1899242218
Dan Cole129321818
Steve Lucas183158326
Ken Smith111104202
Mick Lay8173152
Andy Dolbear312242
Graham Beckwith7071140
Alan Howe5051100
Martin Cockburn202040
Mike Astridge000000