Venue:
Q Ball Sports Bar,

Time Square, Southernhay
Basildon,
Essex,
SS14 1DJ.
01268 524684
Captain: Kevin Wall 07593 283776

Secretary: Darren Richardson 07843 567286

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Chris Ping19163331032
Will McCubbin16142301128
Aaron Bateman1714329928
Danny Kilbane16106241620
Jay Murphy129319718
Kevin O'Neill1688171916
Darren Richardson1587191516
Keith Petrie1275171214
Andy Tyler107315914
Danny Brown77014414
Billy Plaster66012412
James Smith7431068
Carl Wall633786
Lewis Gilson330616
Cliff Reynolds624794
Simon Pratt321524
Roy Crabb000000
Kevin Wall000000