Venue:
Rayleigh Lanes Snooker Hall,

89 High Street,
Rayleigh,
Essex,
SS6 7EJ. (Entance and parking in Websters Way)
01268 777516
Captain: Dave O’Meara 07743 791241

Secretary: Alan Dukelow 07940 228384

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Ben Adams18153311030
Chay Press1578162014
Paul Bradfield16511142410
Rod Hunt1641214268
Dave O'Meara124812208
Simon Royce11388166
Alan Dukelow162147304
Doug Gerrard152137274
Peter Mills11296194
Roy Haydon422564
Paul Marsh220404
Alex Randall514482
Phil Daldry110212
Andy Ward110212
Kevin Marchant110111220
Karl Seth100106200
Chris Wilding5051100
Phil Cox101020
Nick North101120