Venue:
Rayleigh Lanes Snooker Hall,

89 High Street,
Rayleigh,
Essex,
SS6 7EJ. (Entrance and parking in Websters Way)
01268 777516
Captain: Darren Smith 07429 189654

Secretary: Paul KingĀ  07949 522998

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Andy Lowe18135281526
Mervyn Bartlett17125241324
Dean Paterson18108212020
Les Newson1697211818
Erich Neuman18711232514
Darren Smith1679142014
Terry Gutteridge1569142112
Dennis Freeman1266141512
Trevor Darling1156131310
John Paterson134910218
Terry Smith431736
Paul Benterman211322
Darren Seal110212
Barry Chaplin101020
Paul King000000