Venue:
Smugglers Den Inn,

315 Ferry Road,
Hullbridge,
Essex,
SS5 6NA.
01702 230261
Captain: Ryan Baylis 07769 228890

Secretary: Matt Clark 07896 081109

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Graham Spooner19172351034
Alby Smith18153321330
Mike James18144301428
Peter Griffiths18144301328
Rik Baker17107221820
Ryan Baylis1798211918
Peter Halls1468131712
Andy Seabrook1257121510
Rich Crews75210710
Ray Ambrose440818
Keith Smethers133108206
Dale Halls8266144
Matt Clark514392