Venue:
South Benfleet Social Club,

8 Vicarage Hill,
South Benfleet,
Essex,
SS7 1PB.
01268 206159
Captain: Dave Rumble Sr 07894 790591

Secretary: Dave Boardman 07584 621796

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
John French1817135734
Matt Fogg1413127226
Dave Evans18117271922
Matt Walker19118251822
John Townley18108251920
Charlie Rumble1596201418
Dave Rumble Sr1596231418
Paul Brown18810232216
Dave Boardman1486191716
Stuart Watkinson1679172114
Chris Carter413472
Dave Rumble Jr000000
Adam Warby000000