Venue:
Q Ball Sports Bar,

Time Square, Southernhay
Basildon,
Essex,
SS14 1DJ.
01268 524684
Captain: Paul Tait 07956 906113

Secretary: Carl Smith 07976 372648

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Mal Clark19172351034
Keith Ridgway19163331132
Ron Johnson17134281426
Mark Stafford17134291326
Mark Derby16133281226
Carl Smith18126271824
Charlie Levy1311222822
Paul Hurley1587201516
Paul Tait1284181116
Mark Solly1165141312
Ian Whiskin1358111610
Brian Dimmock101120
Roy Goddard000000
Richard Parry000000