Venue:
Wickford Railway Club,

Market Avenue,
Wickford,
Essex,
SS12 0AD. (Entrance via London bound platform)
01268 733805
Captain: Lou Brown 07931 375398

Secretary: Nigel Whale 07948 422574

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Dean Hyde19154301830
Lou Brown18135261626
Ryan Dickens18135271426
Freddie Francis19136291426
Dan Rouse16106231620
James Whale19712202814
Ryan Pettit17710182414
Josh Sloane1569162012
Neil Clarke18513142810
Jordan Clarke7346106
Gary Johnson303160
Dave Cole202040
Nigel Whale000000