Venue:
Wickford Royal British Legion,

73 Runwell Road,
Wickford,
Essex,
SS11 7HL.
01268 766754
Captain: Fred Slater 01268 763239

Secretary: John Sutton 07905002097

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
John Sutton1917236534
Ewan Blackburn15123251324
Darrell Claydon18117241722
Matt Goodman18117261722
Dean Johns1899211918
Marc Parish1688211916
Dylan McCarthy1284161316
Kevin Sutton1541114228
Laurie Woolcott1441013208
Danny Sutton11479148
Jim Gibbons8268144
Phil West321434
Dave Sutton303160
Fred Slater101020