Venue:

Wickford Railway club,

Market Road,

Wickford, Essex,

SS12 0AD

01268 733805

Captain: Steve Burns 07526 518395

Secretary: Glen Compton 01268 418420

 

PLAYER
PLD
W
L
LF
LA
PTS
Conor Sweeney1798232218
Jayden Burns17611162412
Steve Burns1541111248
Glenn Compton9459108
Jim Stokes1831511326
Nat Thompson183158326
Craig Compton172158304
Justin Wilkins6153102
Chris Compton160167320
Elliott Thompson150154300
Derek Freshwater140146280
Peter Phillips000000
Martin Prentice000000